PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
04:26:27 |
40,66 |
2 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
3 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
5 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
6 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KONYCHEV Alexander |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
9 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
10 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
11 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
12 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
13 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
14 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
16 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
17 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
18 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
19 |
VANDENBULCKE Alex |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SCHUCH Mike |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
22 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
23 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
24 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
25 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
27 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
28 |
STÖCKLI Jan |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
30 |
OZKALBIM Kaan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
31 |
DARBELLAY Valentin |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
33 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
34 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
35 |
OCAMPO Victor |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
36 |
STEDMAN Max |
GBR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
37 |
OKAMIKA Ander |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
38 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
39 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
41 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BARAC Antonio |
CRO |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
43 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DEPE Serdar |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
45 |
REYES Yeison |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
47 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
48 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
49 |
GRIXA Jarno |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
50 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
51 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
52 |
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
54 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
55 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
56 |
YOKOYAMA Kota |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
57 |
HAVIK Yoeri |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
58 |
KAZAMA Shoma |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
00:00 |
|
59 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
60 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
61 |
CADENA Edgar |
MEX |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
62 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
63 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
64 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
65 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
NED |
Netherlands |
00:00 |
|
66 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
00:00 |
|
67 |
NIERI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
68 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
70 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
71 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
72 |
AMELLA Matteo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
73 |
NOVAK Pavel |
CZE |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
74 |
MENGSE Petros |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
00:00 |
|
75 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
76 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
77 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
78 |
SCHIFFER Anton |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
79 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
00:00 |
|
80 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
00:00 |
|
81 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
82 |
ROJAS Vicente |
CHI |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
83 |
GALEANO Diego Alejandro |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
00:00 |
|
84 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
85 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
86 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
00:00 |
|
87 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
00:00 |
|
88 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
89 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
90 |
VAN ZANDEN Otto |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
00:00 |
|
91 |
TEKIN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
92 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
93 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
94 |
ARIKAN Dogukan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
95 |
BUTA Catalin |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
96 |
DAUGÉ Lucas |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
97 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
00:00 |
|
98 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
00:00 |
|
99 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
100 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
101 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
00:00 |
|
102 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
00:00 |
|
103 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
104 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
105 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
00:00 |
|
106 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:00 |
|
107 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
01:07 |
|
108 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:25 |
|
109 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:31 |
|
110 |
BRIESE Max |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
01:31 |
|
111 |
FRANCO Alejandro |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
02:03 |
|
112 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
02:03 |
|
113 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
UAE Team Emirates |
02:29 |
|
114 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
Global 6 Cycling |
02:29 |
|
115 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
02:29 |
|
116 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
02:29 |
|
117 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
04:16 |
|
118 |
STEDMAN Travis |
RSA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
04:42 |
|
119 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
05:48 |
|
120 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
06:36 |
|
121 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
09:52 |
|
122 |
EEFTING-BLOEM Roy |
NED |
Netherlands |
09:52 |
|
123 |
BÜCHLI Matthijs |
NED |
Netherlands |
09:52 |
|
124 |
DISSEL Bram |
NED |
Netherlands |
16:55 |
|
125 |
DEHAIRS Simon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
16:55 |
|
126 |
YIGIT Tahir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
16:55 |
|
127 |
EGIN Ali |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
16:55 |
|
128 |
BANGERT Nick |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
16:55 |
|
129 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
Netherlands |
16:55 |
|
130 |
ABMA Elmar |
NED |
Netherlands |
16:55 |
|
131 |
HEIJNEN Philip |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
16:55 |
|
132 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
16:55 |
|
133 |
IRIBE Shotaro |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
16:55 |
|
134 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
16:55 |
|
135 |
ISHIHARA Yuki |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
16:55 |
|
136 |
BULUT Samet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
16:55 |
|
137 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
16:55 |
|
138 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
16:55 |
|
139 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
16:55 |
|
140 |
KAYAMA Hiryu |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
16:55 |
|
DNF |
RASENBERG Martijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
|
|
DNS |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
BEL |
UAE Team Emirates |
|
|
DNS |
GRABIS Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
|
|
DNS |
HJORTH Jonas |
NOR |
Global 6 Cycling |
|
|
DNS |
PLUTO Martin |
LAT |
ABLOC CT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
LUTSENKO Alexey |
KAZ |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
18:49:20 |
|
2 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:16 |
|
3 |
TEJADA Harold |
COL |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
00:33 |
|
4 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:58 |
|
5 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:05 |
|
6 |
PELLIZZARI Giulio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
01:34 |
|
7 |
OKAMIKA Ander |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
03:10 |
|
8 |
GUÉRIN Alexis |
FRA |
Bingoal WB |
03:38 |
|
9 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
04:14 |
|
10 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
04:36 |
|
11 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
05:14 |
|
12 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
05:23 |
|
13 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
05:43 |
|
14 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
Burgos-BH |
07:13 |
|
15 |
TERCERO Fernando |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
07:44 |
|
16 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
07:55 |
|
17 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
08:43 |
|
18 |
NIERI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
08:43 |
|
19 |
REYES Yeison |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
09:16 |
|
20 |
PIETROBON Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
09:34 |
|
21 |
STEDMAN Max |
GBR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
09:47 |
|
22 |
FERNANDEZ Sinuhé |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
10:36 |
|
23 |
NOVAK Pavel |
CZE |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
11:42 |
|
24 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
12:13 |
|
25 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA-hansgrohe |
12:59 |
|
26 |
CADENA Edgar |
MEX |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
14:01 |
|
27 |
DARBELLAY Valentin |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
14:47 |
|
28 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
15:12 |
|
29 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
15:34 |
|
30 |
VINE Jay |
AUS |
UAE Team Emirates |
15:34 |
|
31 |
DEPE Serdar |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
17:06 |
|
32 |
VANDENBULCKE Alex |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
18:51 |
|
33 |
BALLABIO Giacomo |
ITA |
Global 6 Cycling |
20:00 |
|
34 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
21:42 |
|
35 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
UAE Team Emirates |
23:25 |
|
36 |
OYOLA Robigzon |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
23:50 |
|
37 |
OCAMPO Victor |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
24:17 |
|
38 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
24:25 |
|
39 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
24:33 |
|
40 |
ALLENO Clément |
FRA |
Burgos-BH |
25:40 |
|
41 |
KAZAMA Shoma |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
26:28 |
|
42 |
ROJAS Vicente |
CHI |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
27:11 |
|
43 |
MONK Cyrus |
AUS |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
27:17 |
|
44 |
VAN ROOY Kenneth |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
27:21 |
|
45 |
STÖCKLI Jan |
SUI |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
27:21 |
|
46 |
APARICIO Mario |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
27:26 |
|
47 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
27:42 |
|
48 |
PARASHCHAK Yaroslav |
UKR |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
27:49 |
|
49 |
REYES Aldemar |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
29:06 |
|
50 |
FRANCO Alejandro |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
29:22 |
|
51 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
29:24 |
|
52 |
APPEL Stijn |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
29:44 |
|
53 |
SCHIFFER Anton |
GER |
BIKE AID |
29:57 |
|
54 |
BARAN Simon |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
30:57 |
|
55 |
VIVIANI Attilio |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
31:42 |
|
56 |
SOWINSKI Artur |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
32:01 |
|
57 |
LONARDI Giovanni |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
32:17 |
|
58 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
32:24 |
|
59 |
ANGULO Antonio |
ESP |
Burgos-BH |
32:40 |
|
60 |
PHILIPSEN Jasper |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
33:12 |
|
61 |
KONYCHEV Alexander |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
34:37 |
|
62 |
AMELLA Matteo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
35:33 |
|
63 |
MARTIN David |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa |
35:46 |
|
64 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
35:52 |
|
65 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
36:07 |
|
66 |
STEDMAN Travis |
RSA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
36:40 |
|
67 |
DAUGÉ Lucas |
FRA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
39:27 |
|
68 |
BOL Cees |
NED |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
39:29 |
|
69 |
MARCHAND Gianni |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
39:32 |
|
70 |
BANGERT Nick |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
39:34 |
|
71 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
39:39 |
|
72 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
40:11 |
|
73 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
40:23 |
|
74 |
DUPONT Timothy |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
40:47 |
|
75 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
41:21 |
|
76 |
KOPECKY Matyas |
CZE |
Team Novo Nordisk |
41:31 |
|
77 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa |
41:38 |
|
78 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
42:27 |
|
79 |
PERON Andrea |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
44:34 |
|
80 |
ABAY Burak |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
44:54 |
|
81 |
SCHUNK Conor |
USA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
46:19 |
|
82 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
46:28 |
|
83 |
VAN ZANDEN Otto |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
46:40 |
|
84 |
GRIXA Jarno |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
49:40 |
|
85 |
BUTA Catalin |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
49:49 |
|
86 |
SCHUCH Mike |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
53:14 |
|
87 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
53:24 |
|
88 |
MURIAS Jakub |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
53:26 |
|
89 |
MENGSE Petros |
ERI |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
54:22 |
|
90 |
DORENBOS Yanne |
NED |
Netherlands |
55:22 |
|
91 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
56:08 |
|
92 |
RELAES Jacob |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
57:13 |
|
93 |
BRIESE Max |
GER |
P&S Benotti |
59:09 |
|
94 |
KOSTANSKI Mateusz |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
01:00:03 |
|
95 |
DIMA Emil |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:03:10 |
|
96 |
SALBY Alexander |
DEN |
Bingoal WB |
01:03:23 |
|
97 |
GALEANO Diego Alejandro |
COL |
Team Medellin-EPM |
01:03:49 |
|
98 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:04:04 |
|
99 |
SYRITSA Gleb |
RUS |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:04:06 |
|
100 |
TEKIN Mustafa |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:04:47 |
|
101 |
BOUVIER Léo |
FRA |
BIKE AID |
01:06:08 |
|
102 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
BORA-hansgrohe |
01:07:04 |
|
103 |
RIDOLFO Filippo |
ITA |
Team Novo Nordisk |
01:07:30 |
|
104 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
01:09:02 |
|
105 |
DE POORTER Maxime |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:09:02 |
|
106 |
MULLER Gabriel |
FRA |
Global 6 Cycling |
01:10:10 |
|
107 |
HAVIK Yoeri |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:11:37 |
|
108 |
DI CAMILLO Lorenzo |
ITA |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:13:51 |
|
109 |
SAMLI Feritcan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:16:51 |
|
110 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:17:05 |
|
111 |
ARVANITOU Nikiforos |
GRE |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:17:33 |
|
112 |
ISHIHARA Yuki |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
01:17:50 |
|
113 |
HENTTALA Joonas |
FIN |
Team Novo Nordisk |
01:18:02 |
|
114 |
MOL Wesley |
NED |
BIKE AID |
01:19:02 |
|
115 |
HARASIM Mihnea-Alexandru |
ROU |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:19:34 |
|
116 |
VERWILT Mauro |
BEL |
Tarteletto-Isorex |
01:19:42 |
|
117 |
YILMAZ Yunus |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
01:21:09 |
|
118 |
OZKALBIM Kaan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:21:39 |
|
119 |
YOKOYAMA Kota |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
01:22:47 |
|
120 |
IRIBE Shotaro |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
01:24:38 |
|
121 |
ROSTOVCEV Sergei |
RUS |
Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Kulübü |
01:25:26 |
|
122 |
ARIKAN Dogukan |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:25:57 |
|
123 |
BULUT Samet |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
01:27:05 |
|
124 |
STOSZ Patryk |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
01:28:50 |
|
125 |
BARAC Antonio |
CRO |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:29:04 |
|
126 |
ABMA Elmar |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:30:04 |
|
127 |
HOPPEZAK Vincent |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:30:25 |
|
128 |
VAN DER POEL David |
NED |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:30:41 |
|
129 |
BÜCHLI Matthijs |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:31:06 |
|
130 |
EGIN Ali |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
01:38:39 |
|
131 |
DISSEL Bram |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:39:14 |
|
132 |
YIGIT Tahir |
TUR |
Spor Toto Cycling Team |
01:39:41 |
|
133 |
KAYAMA Hiryu |
JPN |
Shimano Racing |
01:41:05 |
|
134 |
EEFTING-BLOEM Roy |
NED |
Netherlands |
01:41:07 |
|
135 |
NARUMI Soh |
JPN |
Sofer-Savini Due-OMZ |
01:43:58 |
|
136 |
PARMA Krzysztof |
POL |
Voster ATS Team |
01:45:06 |
|
137 |
CAVENDISH Mark |
GBR |
Astana Qazaqstan Team |
01:46:50 |
|
138 |
DEHAIRS Simon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck |
01:46:53 |
|
139 |
HEIJNEN Philip |
NED |
ABLOC CT |
01:47:47 |
|
140 |
ÖZGÜR Batuhan |
TUR |
Konya Buyuksehir Belediye SK |
01:47:56 |
|